Avocado Oil (refined) A yellow oil extracted from the fruit and subsequently refined and winterized.. INCI: Persia Gratissima. Country of origin: Italy.If you are looking for the Unrefined Avocado Oil which is green then click here. * Click here for MSDS information
Avocado Oil (refined)
A yellow oil extracted from the fruit and subsequently refined and winterized..
INCI: Persia Gratissima.
Country of origin: Italy.
* Click here for MSDS information
View our delivery charges and timescales.